Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.2000 | SWE | No | 0 | 0 | - | - | Assign Manually |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
| Contract | Salary Average | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Ave Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 01.09.2024 | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 135,714$ | 135,714$ | 1,900,000$ | 135,714$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,900,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | - | - | - | - |
Pro Stat - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pro Stat - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stat - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -5 | 2 | 298 | 23.00 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7 | 42 | 48 | 11 | 28 | 8.33% | 4 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 36 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 |
Farm Stat - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 58.18% | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 1 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St. Louis Blues | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20.00% | 1 | 85 | 17.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.26 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St. Louis Blues | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.00 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16.67% | 1 | 104 | 13.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.48% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stat
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 24 | 78 | 35 | 48 | 83 | 40 | 28 | 0 | 83 | 208 | 263 | 74 | 183 | 13.31% | 14 | 1646 | 21.10 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 179 | 9 | 3 | 63.74 | 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 4 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 25 | 79 | 44 | 48 | 92 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 66 | 259 | 311 | 77 | 202 | 14.15% | 20 | 1633 | 20.67 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 55 | 192 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 191 | 9 | 5 | 64.79 | 2076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
| Total Regular Season | 157 | 79 | 96 | 175 | 79 | 40 | 0 | 149 | 467 | 574 | 151 | 385 | 13.76% | 34 | 3279 | 20.89 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 97 | 418 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 370 | 18 | 8 | 64.27% | 4092 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 8 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 21.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70.65 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 21.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70.65 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 21.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70.65 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 21.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70.65 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 25 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 42 | 48 | 11 | 28 | 8.33% | 4 | 298 | 23.00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 58.18 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 29 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 106 | 108 | 23 | 68 | 3.70% | 4 | 640 | 22.10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 64.37% | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |

































